ToDo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→EHO Tasks) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 20 January 2024
Wiki To Do
| Task | Status |
|---|---|
| Add Plans - Process Flow | Complete |
| Add Plans - Site Plans | Unstarted |
| Include Cleaning Recording page into Wiki | Complete |
| Add Certificates | Complete |
| Complete pre-requisite links to pdfs | Complete |
EHO Tasks
| Task | Timescale | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Insect Killer | Ordered | ||
| Set water temp | Complete | ||
| Paint Cube | Paint Delivered | ||
| HACCP - Regulation (EC) No 852/2004, Article 5 | 3 months | ||